- Date of birth/Age: Jul 24, 1988 (35)
- Citizenship: Switzerland
- Residence: Steffisburg BE
- Club: FC Heimberg
- 1st league debut: 05.10.2019
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jul 24, 1988 (35)
Citizenship:
Switzerland
Residence:
Steffisburg BE
Club:
FC Heimberg
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 91 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |||
Super League | 15 | 57 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||
Swiss Cup | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Challenge League | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Super League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | FC Winterthur (5.) | FC Luzern (1.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | Grasshoppers (4.) | FC St. Gallen (3.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Winterthur (5.) | FC Lugano (4.) | 2:3 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | FC Lugano (5.) | BSC Young Boys (1.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Servette FC (4.) | Grasshoppers (4.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | FC Lugano (5.) | FC Luzern (1.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Dec 6, 2023 | BSC Young Boys (3.) | Stade-Lausanne (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Dec 16, 2023 | Grasshoppers (2.) | Yverdon Sport (4.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 23, 2024 | Yverdon Sport (3.) | FC Luzern (1.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 3, 2024 | Lausanne-Sport (5.) | BSC Young Boys (1.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 10, 2024 | FC Zürich (4.) | Grasshoppers (3.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Feb 18, 2024 | Servette FC (2.) | FC Lugano (5.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 9, 2024 | Yverdon Sport (3.) | FC Zürich (3.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2024 | Lausanne-Sport (5.) | BSC Young Boys (1.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 4, 2024 | FC Luzern (1.) | Yverdon Sport (3.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Swiss Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 18, 2023 | FC Breitenrain | BSC Young Boys | 0:5 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Second Round | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Thun | FC Luzern | 1:3 AET | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 28, 2024 | SR Delémont | Servette FC | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
Challenge League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2023 | Stade Nyonnais (6.) | Neuchâtel Xamax (1.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2023 | Stade Nyonnais (6.) | FC Wil 1900 (2.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2023 | Neuchâtel Xamax (5.) | Stade Nyonnais (7.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2023 | FC Wil 1900 (4.) | AC Bellinzona (9.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | FC Aarau (4.) | FC Wil 1900 (3.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 12, 2024 | Neuchâtel Xamax (6.) | FC Aarau (3.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - |