Strogino Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 12:17 | 212 |
Away record | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0.54 | 6:25 | 1.019 |
Overall balance | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.88 | 18:42 | 615 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 20, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Volga Tver (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 28, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sp. Kostroma (2.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 4, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Kolomna (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
4 | Thu Aug 11, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | CRFSO Smolensk (8.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
5 | Thu Aug 18, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
6 | Thu Aug 25, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Solyaris Moskau (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Domodedovo (4.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
11 | Mon Oct 3, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dynamo 2 (8.) | 3-5-2 flat | 100 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (4.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
15 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kolomna (13.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | CRFSO Smolensk (10.) | ? | 50 | 0:0 | |
17 | Mon Apr 3, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
18 | Mon Apr 10, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Solyaris Moskau (7.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 16, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.200 | 5:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Domodedovo (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dynamo 2 (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | ? | 700 | 5:0 | |
25 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | ? | 300 | 3:5 | |
26 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volga Tver (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.000 | 2:3 |