Strogino Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2.20 | 38:16 | 83 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | - | 10 | 1.00 | 13:26 | 509 |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1.60 | 51:42 | 296 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 5, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | Rodina Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Znamya Noginsk (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | M. Lipetsk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Krasniy (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Novomoskovsk (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:1 | |
9 | Mon Oct 5, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 100 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 8:00 AM | A | (12.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 0:1 | |
11 | Mon Oct 19, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:2 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 23, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | ||
13 | Thu Oct 29, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 270 | 1:0 | |
14 | Tue Nov 3, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 41 | 1:2 | |
16 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
17 | Tue Apr 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Metallurg Vidn. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
18 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 930 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
20 | Fri Apr 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
21 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
22 | Mon May 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | M. Lipetsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
23 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Krasniy (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 5:0 | |
24 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:0 | |
25 | Thu May 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Novomoskovsk (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | ||
26 | Tue May 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.050 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
28 | Fri Jun 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 645 | 0:2 | |
29 | Thu Jun 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:0 | ||
30 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Znamya Noginsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 4:2 |