2. Liga
Austria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 134 Players 29.3%
- ø-Market value: €184k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 23 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVR | 3:1 | SV Bra (9.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 1995
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Günter Benkö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) SVS | 4:1 | FCP (13.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 1995
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Johann Kastner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Vienna | 1:2 | SVO (8.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 1995
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Klaus Kirchner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(4.) VSE | 0:1 | GAK (1.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1995
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
855 · Fritz Stuchlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(14.) ASKÖ K | 0:0 | DSV (7.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1995
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Leopold Seyer |
(5.) SCAL | 0:3 | SV Sto (15.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1995
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Bernhard Brugger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(10.) FCK | 2:0 | SV Fla (12.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1995
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Franz Mostböck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) 1. Wie | 1:1 | SV Ger (11.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 1995
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Werner Winkelbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
64' | ||||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2. Liga 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazer AK | 23 | 39 | 37:9 | |
2 | SV Ried | 23 | 32 | 36:10 | |
3 | First Vienna FC | 23 | 21 | 30:16 | |
4 | St. Pölten | 23 | 22 | 28:18 | |
5 | SV Spittal/Drau | 23 | 13 | 28:18 | |
6 | A. Lustenau | 23 | 24 | 26:20 | |
7 | Oberwart | 23 | -1 | 23:23 | |
8 | FC Kufstein | 23 | -5 | 23:23 | |
9 | DSV Leoben | 23 | 2 | 22:24 | |
10 | Braunau | 23 | -8 | 21:25 | |
11 | Gerasdorf | 23 | -10 | 21:25 | |
12 | SV Flavia Solva | 23 | -13 | 20:26 | |
13 | FC Puch | 23 | -24 | 16:30 | |
14 | Klingenbach | 23 | -24 | 15:31 | |
15 | Stockerau | 23 | -26 | 13:33 | |
16 | Wr. Neustadt | 23 | -42 | 9:37 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...