Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 3 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVS | 0:0 | SCR (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
410 · Ing. Martin Deiretsbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
(9.) SVO | 1:0 | SC Neu (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
360 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
76' | ||||
90' | ||||
(8.) ASKH | 1:1 | SVF (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Walter Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(5.) SVN | 2:4 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 28' | |||
56' | 2:3 | |||
70' | ||||
2:4 | 88' | |||
(15.) ASKÖ S | 0:0 | ASK Ko (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
(12.) SC Obe | 1:1 | UFC Pu (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Herbert Hirsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
70' | ||||
(3.) ASKÖ K | 3:1 | SV Güs (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Josef Haider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) USC Wa | 1:1 | SC/ESV (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritzing | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Kohfidisch | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Klingenbach | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Stegersbach | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Oberwart | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Parndorf II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Purbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Horitschon | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Forchtenstein | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Oberpullendorf | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Schattendorf | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Neudörfl | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | SV Neuberg | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Stinatz | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | USC Wallern | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Güssing | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...