Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Union | 1:1 | UM (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Robert Platzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(11.) SV Gri | 0:7 | SVW (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Andreas Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
0:5 | 69' | |||
0:6 | 72' | |||
0:7 | 88' | |||
(16.) SV Grü | 5:1 | ASKÖ D (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Greinecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+2' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) Union | 0:2 | Union (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Florian Eidenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(5.) Oedt | 2:0 | SPG Pr (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Benedikt Ljubas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) SVF | 2:2 | USF (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dr. Stefan Haselbruner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) ASK St | 1:3 | U St. (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andreas Rothmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
61' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) SV Bad | 1:0 | SV Bad (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Johannes Xaver Weilhartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weißkirchen | 9 | 11 | 21 | |
2 | SV Wallern | 9 | 14 | 20 | |
3 | Schallerbach | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | ASKÖ Oedt | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | St. Valentin | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | St. Martin/M. | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | UnionSt.Florian | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
8 | SV Bad Ischl | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Friedburg | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
10 | SPG Pregarten | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
11 | Micheldorf | 9 | -7 | 10 | |
12 | Mondsee | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | SV Grieskirchen | 9 | -12 | 9 | |
14 | Edelweiß | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
16 | Union Perg | 9 | -4 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...