Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 23 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) TSV Ha | 2:1 | ATV Ir (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 28, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Lamb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(1.) SV Lei | 1:1 | SV Gle (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Christian Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
48' | ||||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) SCG | 1:0 | FCG (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SC Bru | 1:1 | SCK (2.) | ||
Fri
May 1, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Erwin Schieder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(12.) KSV II | 3:5 | UFC Fe (5.) | ||
Fri
May 1, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Andreas Zangerle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
26' | ||||
1:3 | 33' | |||
1:4 | 45' | |||
51' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 71' | |||
73' | 3:5 | |||
(8.) ASKK | 1:1 | GAK II (10.) | ||
Fri
May 1, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(7.) FCG | 4:0 | Deutsc (15.) | ||
Sat
May 2, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) SV Wil | 3:2 | SKF (3.) | ||
Sat
May 2, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jürgen Stoiber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flavia Solva | 23 | 19 | 42 | |
2 | SC Kalsdorf | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
3 | Fürstenfeld | 23 | 1 | 39 | |
4 | Gleinstätten | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
5 | Fehring | 23 | 7 | 37 | |
6 | Wildon | 23 | 4 | 34 | |
7 | Gratkorn II | 23 | 7 | 33 | |
8 | Gleisdorf | 23 | 1 | 32 | |
9 | ASK Köflach | 23 | -1 | 31 | |
10 | GAK 1902 II | 23 | 5 | 30 | |
11 | Großklein | 23 | -5 | 30 | |
12 | Bruck/Mur | 23 | -2 | 28 | |
13 | Kapfenberg II | 23 | -4 | 27 | |
14 | ATV Irdning | 23 | -11 | 22 | |
15 | Hartberg II | 23 | -22 | 21 | |
16 | Deutschlandsbg. | 23 | -23 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...