Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 4 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) KSV II | 1:2 | SV Gle (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Friedrich Bitai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
77' | ||||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(10.) SC Bru | 1:2 | SV Ang (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian-Petru Ciochirca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(13.) SKF | 3:1 | UFC Fe (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
920 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
65' | ||||
(4.) ATV Ir | 1:0 | SV Wil (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Klaus Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) FCG09 | 4:1 | FCG (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Ernst Rauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) FCG | 1:1 | ASKK (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andreas Zangerle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) SVP | 1:1 | SC Lie (14.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Grain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) GAK II | 1:1 | SCK (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Paulo Miguel Salgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Köflach | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | SC Kalsdorf | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Anger | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | ATV Irdning | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Großklein | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Fürstenfeld | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
8 | Pachern | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Fehring | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Bruck/Mur | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Gratkorn II | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Kapfenberg II | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Gleinstätten | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Wildon | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Liezen | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | GAK 1902 II | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...