Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 16 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) WAC - | 5:0 | SV Bad (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Ilija Vareskic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
72' | ||||
80' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) BWL | 0:0 | USF (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Raimund Buch |
(13.) ASK Vo | 3:2 | FCP (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Thorsten Obwurzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
69' | ||||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
(6.) SC Wei | 0:1 | SC St. (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Karl Waldl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
88' | ||||
90' | ||||
(14.) SAK | 2:1 | FC Wel (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
76' | ||||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(10.) STU II | 6:4 | SV Lei (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
58' | ||||
59' | 4:1 | |||
64' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 69' | |||
71' | 6:2 | |||
6:3 | 75' | |||
6:4 | 80' | |||
(8.) SVA | 2:1 | GAK (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Klaus Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) FC St. | 4:1 | DSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Andreas Rothmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
Table Regional League Central 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAC - St. Andrä | 16 | 28 | 39 | |
2 | Grazer AK | 16 | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Blau Weiss Linz | 16 | 13 | 30 | |
4 | SC St. Stefan/L | 16 | 10 | 27 | |
5 | UnionSt.Florian | 16 | 12 | 25 | |
6 | Allerheiligen | 16 | -2 | 24 | |
7 | SC Weiz | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | Sturm Graz II | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | DSV Leoben | 16 | -5 | 22 | |
10 | ASK Voitsberg | 16 | -4 | 21 | |
11 | FC Pasching | 16 | 29 | 19 | |
12 | Flavia Solva | 16 | 3 | 18 | |
13 | FC Wels | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
14 | SAK Klagenfurt | 16 | -13 | 16 | |
15 | FC St. Veit | 16 | -30 | 10 | |
16 | Bad Aussee | 16 | -56 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...