Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 18 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) ASK Vo | 0:2 | DSV (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Engelbert Schlegl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
(6.) SVA | 4:0 | FC St. (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Greinecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) BWL | 2:0 | SC St. (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Heimo Mitteregger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) WAC - | 0:0 | FCP (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Michael Robitsch |
(13.) FC Wel | 1:0 | USF (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Fritz Erlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SC Wei | 1:1 | GAK (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
40' | ||||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SAK | 1:0 | SV Lei (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Peter Oberlaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(10.) STU II | 5:0 | SV Bad (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
Table Regional League Central 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAC - St. Andrä | 18 | 27 | 40 | |
2 | Blau Weiss Linz | 18 | 17 | 36 | |
3 | Grazer AK | 18 | 16 | 33 | |
4 | SC St. Stefan/L | 18 | 9 | 30 | |
5 | UnionSt.Florian | 18 | 12 | 28 | |
6 | Allerheiligen | 18 | 2 | 28 | |
7 | DSV Leoben | 18 | -3 | 26 | |
8 | Sturm Graz II | 18 | 5 | 25 | |
9 | SC Weiz | 18 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | FC Pasching | 18 | 34 | 23 | |
11 | FC Wels | 18 | -2 | 22 | |
12 | ASK Voitsberg | 18 | -6 | 22 | |
13 | SAK Klagenfurt | 18 | -12 | 20 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 18 | 2 | 19 | |
15 | FC St. Veit | 18 | -34 | 11 | |
16 | Bad Aussee | 18 | -63 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...