Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 20 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SVS | 2:0 | SVG (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 1990
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Leopold Kirchweger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SCE | 0:1 | SR Don (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 1990
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Otto Rausch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(10.) 1. SV | 1:0 | ASK Ba (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 1990
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Stiasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) SCZ | 1:0 | SCWW (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
350 · Josef Kuktits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SC Pin | 1:1 | 1. Wie (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Walter Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(7.) Bruck | 1:2 | SVO (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Kroismayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
70' | ||||
(15.) FavAC | 1:0 | Slovan (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 16, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Gerhard Gerstenmayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
85' | ||||
(9.) Casino | 0:2 | ASKY (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 16, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
350 · Georg Leonhart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
Table Regional League East 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 20 | 25 | 29:11 | |
2 | Ybbs | 20 | 16 | 28:12 | |
3 | Wr. Neustadt | 20 | 17 | 25:15 | |
4 | Oberwart | 20 | 10 | 22:18 | |
5 | Slovan HAC | 20 | 6 | 21:19 | |
6 | Eisenstadt | 20 | 0 | 20:20 | |
7 | Wr. Neudorf | 20 | -1 | 20:20 | |
8 | Bruck/L. | 20 | -3 | 20:20 | |
9 | FavAC | 20 | 4 | 19:21 | |
10 | Zwettl | 20 | -6 | 19:21 | |
11 | Wacker Wien | 20 | -4 | 18:22 | |
12 | Gols | 20 | -12 | 18:22 | |
13 | SV Schwechat | 20 | -6 | 16:24 | |
14 | Casino Baden | 20 | -6 | 16:24 | |
15 | Baumgarten | 20 | -23 | 15:25 | |
16 | Pinkafeld | 20 | -17 | 14:26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...