Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 24 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Eisenh | 0:3 | Breese (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Martin Schwemin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(12.) SV Bab | 1:3 | SV Grü (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) TuS Sa | 3:0 | WFC (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Kai Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) FC Sta | 0:0 | Ludwig (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · David Deringer |
(4.) Blau-G | 2:1 | RSV Wa (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Hannes Hähnel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) MSV 19 | 3:1 | VSE (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Diana Raeder-Krause | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) FCS | 3:2 | Frankf (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) SV Fal | 0:0 | Preuss (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Steffen Seifert |
Table Brandenburgliga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Neuruppin | 24 | 22 | 50 | |
2 | FC Strausberg | 24 | 27 | 48 | |
3 | RSV Waltersdorf | 24 | 36 | 47 | |
4 | BG Laubsdorf | 24 | 12 | 46 | |
5 | Pr. Eberswalde | 24 | 15 | 43 | |
6 | BSV Guben-Nord | 24 | 4 | 37 | |
7 | Ludwigsfelde | 24 | -2 | 34 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 24 | -5 | 30 | |
9 | SV Falkensee/F. | 24 | -11 | 29 | |
10 | GW Lübben | 24 | -15 | 27 | |
11 | Victoria Seelow | 24 | -10 | 26 | |
12 | Werderaner FC | 24 | -12 | 26 | |
13 | Babelsberg II | 24 | -17 | 25 | |
14 | Sachsenhausen | 24 | -10 | 24 | |
15 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 24 | -15 | 24 | |
16 | S. Brandenburg | 24 | -19 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...