Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 9 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FC Sta | 1:1 | Eisenh | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Christian Pieler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
MSV 19 | 1:1 | SVG 90 | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Raphael Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
TuS Sa | 4:2 | VSE | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Martin Titz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 88' | |||
Ludwig | 0:2 | Preuss | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
SV Fal | 1:0 | WFC | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
136 · Uwe Schultz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
FC Sch | 1:0 | FCS | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Toralf Block | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
FCF | 2:0 | Eintra | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · David Deringer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
75' | 2:0 | |||
SV Bab | 0:0 | Breese | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Heiko Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
Table Brandenburgliga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsenhausen | 9 | 21 | 27 | |
2 | G. Schöneiche | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | FC Strausberg | 8 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | Babelsberg II | 9 | 9 | 13 | |
5 | BSV Guben-Nord | 9 | 7 | 13 | |
6 | SV Falkensee/F. | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
7 | MSV Neuruppin | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Victoria Seelow | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Werderaner FC | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
11 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | Pr. Eberswalde | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | FC Hennigsdorf | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | S. Brandenburg | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | FC Schwedt 02 | 8 | -15 | 7 | |
17 | EFC Stahl | 8 | -8 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...