Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SV Fal | 1:3 | VSE (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Karsten Fettback | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
(9.) UK | 2:2 | TuS Sa (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
203 · Maximilian Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) FCE | 0:0 | SV Grü (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Michael Näther |
(10.) Preuss | 3:5 | FCF (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
114 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
54' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 79' | |||
85' | 2:5 | |||
90' | 3:5 | |||
(1.) WFC | 1:1 | Blau-W (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Benjamin Buttenstedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Oranie | 0:2 | MSV 19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Alexander Asante | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(15.) PrBlan | 1:2 | GWB (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
79' | ||||
(4.) Bernau | 3:1 | FSV Be (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
471 · Nico Savoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werderaner FC | 8 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 8 | 10 | 19 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
4 | Oranienburg | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 8 | 9 | 14 | |
6 | FSV Bernau | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Victoria Seelow | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
9 | GW Brieselang | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | U. Klosterfelde | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | Pr. Eberswalde | 8 | 4 | 8 | |
12 | E'hüttenstadt | 8 | -11 | 8 | |
13 | GW Lübben | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Petershagen-E. | 8 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | BSC Preußen 07 | 8 | -14 | 3 | |
16 | SV Falkensee/F. | 8 | -19 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...