Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) UK | 4:0 | VSE (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Steffen Kuligowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
56' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) FC Con | 3:2 | WFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Jakob Scheibner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
(15.) SV Grü | 8:1 | Preuss (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
84 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
45+2' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
85' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 88' | |||
89' | 8:1 | |||
(9.) Bernau | 1:1 | SV Zeh (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Matti Jonas Reich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) GWA | 0:0 | SVG 90 (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
174 · Enrico Großimlinghaus |
(3.) MSV 19 | 4:3 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Nils Böhme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
27' | 3:1 | |||
41' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 45' | |||
4:3 | 66' | |||
(11.) BSC | 2:1 | Blau-W (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Sebastian Hirsch |
(5.) TuS Sa | 1:1 | Oranie (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.191 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 21 | 42 | 52 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 21 | 38 | 44 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 21 | 17 | 41 | |
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 21 | 20 | 40 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 20 | 29 | 36 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 21 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | Oranienburg | 21 | -2 | 29 | |
8 | Petershagen-E. | 20 | 5 | 28 | |
9 | Einheit Bernau | 21 | -15 | 26 | |
10 | Brandenburg. SC | 19 | 4 | 24 | |
11 | Pr. Eberswalde | 21 | -20 | 22 | |
12 | F. Babelsberg | 20 | -18 | 21 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 21 | -6 | 20 | |
14 | Werderaner FC | 20 | -8 | 20 | |
15 | GW Lübben | 21 | -21 | 20 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 20 | -17 | 18 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 21 | -56 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...