Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 6 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Litex | 4:1 | Lud II (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Nefto | 0:2 | Mar Pd (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Vasimir El-Khatib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(12.) Cherno | 1:0 | MON (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(2.) Tsars | 4:1 | Soz (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Petar Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Str Sl | 2:1 | LokSof (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(10.) Pomori | 1:1 | Vratsa (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Neseb | 2:1 | Oboris (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
78' | ||||
(6.) Lok GO | 3:1 | Galab. (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 28, 2017
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
430 · Stefan Apostolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
76' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Lokomotiv GO | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Litex Lovech | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Oborishte | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
7 | B. Galabovo | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Nesebar | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | C. Balchik | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Ludogorets II | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
11 | Montana | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
12 | Pomorie | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Maritsa | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Sozopol | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | Neftochimic | 6 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...