Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) MP | 2:1 | Nefto (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Dobr. | 2:0 | Lok GO (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krasen Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Str Sl | 4:2 | Yantra (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Blagoy Manov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 74' | |||
(5.) Litex | 1:1 | Svoge (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Pirin | 4:1 | Soz (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Ramunski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) KarErd | 2:1 | Lud II (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 24, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Sept S | 2:5 | LokSof (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 46' | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 70' | |||
2:5 | 74' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Sofia | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Minyor Pernik | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Pirin | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Kariana Erden | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | S. Simitli | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Hebar P. | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Strumska Slava | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Dob. Dobrich | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Sportist Svoge | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Yantra | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Sozopol | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | Neftochimic | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Lokomotiv GO | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | Vitosha | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...