1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 57 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FK Mla | 1:2 | SK Sig (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Jaroslav Pozivil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) HK U19 | 0:2 | MFK Ka (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
95 · Dan Vodrazka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(1.) SKSu19 | 4:0 | 1.FK P (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) FC Zbr | 1:0 | FC Fas (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Jan Dohnalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) 1.FC S | 1:4 | FC Ban (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Jakub Mojzis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(2.) ACSu19 | 7:0 | CB U19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Jakub Simacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
73' | 6:0 | |||
81' | 7:0 | |||
(10.) FC Vik | 2:3 on pens | FC Vys (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ondrej Kozar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) FK Par | 1:2 on pens | DUKu19 (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Zdenek Arnost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olomouc U19 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
2 | Sp. Prague U19 | 2 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | SK Slavia U19 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Karvina U19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Dukla Prag U19 | 2 | -2 | 4 | |
7 | M. Boleslav U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Pribram U19 | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Z. Brno U19 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Ostrava U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Budejovice U19 | 2 | -6 | 3 | |
12 | FC Zlin U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Jihlava U19 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 2 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Slovacko U19 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Pardubice U19 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...