Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 29 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Pisek | 1:0 | SK Pre (8.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
273 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) FCSV | 1:2 | SK Ben (12.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
182 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
86' | ||||
90' | ||||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(18.) Sokol | 3:1 | Litom (15.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(13.) FK Dob | 2:0 | Domaz. (7.) | ||
Sat
May 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SK Ben | 2:3 on pens | Loko (2.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
258 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Broza. | 0:2 | Zapy (3.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Vaclav Nemec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(17.) SK Pol | 1:2 on pens | TJ Jis (11.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
221 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Stecho | 1:3 | Chrud. (1.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
(6.) Jirny | 4:0 | K.Dvur (10.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Zdenek Vankat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrudim | 29 | 43 | 65 | |
2 | Loko Vltavin | 29 | 21 | 60 | |
3 | Zapy | 29 | 14 | 56 | |
4 | Stechovice | 29 | 5 | 52 | |
5 | Pisek | 29 | 17 | 51 | |
6 | Viktorie Jirny | 29 | 10 | 49 | |
7 | Domazlice | 29 | 16 | 46 | |
8 | Prevysov | 29 | 5 | 45 | |
9 | Vysehrad | 29 | 0 | 44 | |
10 | Usti nad Orlici | 29 | -10 | 44 | |
11 | Kraluv Dvur | 29 | -6 | 44 | |
12 | SK Benesov | 29 | -2 | 44 | |
13 | Dobrovice | 29 | 8 | 43 | |
14 | Sokol Brozany | 29 | -11 | 37 | |
15 | Litomericko | 29 | -15 | 36 | |
16 | Benatky n/Jiz | 29 | -13 | 35 | |
17 | Sokol Cizova | 29 | -34 | 17 | |
18 | Polaban Nymburk | 29 | -48 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...