Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 7 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCSV | 0:2 | Chrud. (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(9.) Loko | 3:0 | K.Dvur (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
180 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SK Ben | 0:1 | Zapy (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
126 · Petr Klupak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
29' | ||||
29' | ||||
(8.) FK Dob | 1:0 on pens | SK Pre (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Pavel Strincl |
(1.) Jirny | 1:3 | SK Pol (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Ondrej Sedivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(14.) Domaz. | 1:0 on pens | TJ Jis (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
300 · Jiri Musil |
(13.) SK Ben | 3:2 | Litom (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Broza. | 4:3 | Pisek (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Vaclav Sterba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 55' | |||
4:2 | 70' | |||
4:3 | 84' | |||
(3.) Stecho | 4:3 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
81' | 3:3 | |||
83' | 4:3 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktorie Jirny | 7 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Stechovice | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
4 | Chrudim | 7 | 11 | 14 | |
5 | Dobrovice | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Loko Vltavin | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
7 | Prevysov | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Zapy | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | Benatky n/Jiz | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Vysehrad | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | SK Benesov | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Domazlice | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | Pisek | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
14 | Usti nad Orlici | 7 | -7 | 8 | |
15 | Sokol Brozany | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
16 | Polaban Nymburk | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
17 | Litomericko | 7 | -8 | 3 | |
18 | Sokol Cizova | 7 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...