Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
JAB B | 1:0 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | ||||
45+5' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
Loko | 2:2 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
Sokol. | 2:1 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
FCVP B | 4:2 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
195 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
45+2' | 1:2 | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
59' | 4:2 | |||
Kolin | 2:2 | Zizkov | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
560 · Eduard Pekar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
FKP | 0:1 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Martin Fojtik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
SK Dyn | 1:1 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Usti | 3:2 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
3:2 | 57' | |||
88' | ||||
Domaz. | 3:0 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
TJ Sok | 2:2 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Erik Hlavacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
DUK B | 1:3 | K.Dvur | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
70 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Admira | 0:3 | Bohemi | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
370 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
FCHK B | 1:0 | SK Ben | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
PCE B | 2:3 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
Zapy | 1:0 | FK Ban | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
PFA | 2:0 | FK Rob | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikt. Plzen B | 10 | 15 | 24 | |
2 | Admira Prague | 10 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | Domazlice | 10 | 2 | 20 | |
4 | Bohemians B | 10 | 13 | 19 | |
5 | Karlovy Vary | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Loko Vltavin | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | FK Zbuzany | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
9 | Motorlet Prague | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Robstav Prestice | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Kraluv Dvur | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Sokol Hostoun | 10 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Banik Sokolov | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | Povltavska FA | 10 | -10 | 10 | |
15 | Pisek | 10 | -13 | 10 | |
16 | C. Budejovice B | 10 | -6 | 9 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 10 | 16 | 23 | |
2 | Sparta Kolin | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
3 | Usti nad Labem | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Zapy | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Teplice B | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Sokol Brozany | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Slovan Velvary | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Pardubice B | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Hradec Kr. B | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Prepere | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Ml. Boleslav B | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Jablonec B | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Zivanice | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 10 | -14 | 5 | |
16 | Banik Most-Sous | 10 | -16 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...