Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
JAB B | 4:2 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
104 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
4:2 | 90+3' | |||
Loko | 3:2 | FK Rob | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
264 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
74' | ||||
Sokol. | 3:5 | Bohemi | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
358 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 82' | |||
3:5 | 85' | |||
FKP | 2:1 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Jiri Polena | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Hosto. | 4:4 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
70 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 39' | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
3:3 | 64' | |||
71' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 72' | |||
Usti | 0:4 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
286 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
Kolin | 2:0 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
280 · Daniel Lovetinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
TJ Sok | 2:2 | FK Ban | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
Zapy | 4:0 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
182 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
Domaz. | 6:0 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
295 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
67' | 6:0 | |||
Admira | 3:1 | K.Vary | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
272 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
72' | ||||
84' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
DUK B | 0:0 | Motor. | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
214 · |
PCE B | 1:2 | Broza. | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
110 · Martin Havlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
Zizkov | 1:2 | FKMB B | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
648 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
FCVP B | 4:1 | SK Dyn | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
95 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
PFA | 0:0 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jaroslav Coufal |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domazlice | 24 | 18 | 53 | |
2 | Bohemians B | 24 | 25 | 50 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen B | 24 | 24 | 47 | |
4 | Admira Prague | 24 | 16 | 44 | |
5 | Loko Vltavin | 24 | 10 | 42 | |
6 | Sokol Hostoun | 24 | -5 | 33 | |
7 | Motorlet Prague | 24 | 0 | 30 | |
8 | FK Zbuzany | 24 | 4 | 28 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 24 | -5 | 28 | |
10 | Karlovy Vary | 24 | -9 | 28 | |
11 | Kraluv Dvur | 24 | -14 | 28 | |
12 | Pisek | 24 | -17 | 28 | |
13 | Povltavska FA | 24 | -8 | 27 | |
14 | Robstav Prestice | 24 | -7 | 26 | |
15 | C. Budejovice B | 24 | -9 | 26 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 24 | -23 | 19 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 24 | 38 | 58 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 24 | 19 | 44 | |
3 | Sparta Kolin | 24 | 3 | 42 | |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 24 | 9 | 39 | |
5 | Ml. Boleslav B | 24 | 7 | 36 | |
6 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 24 | -4 | 35 | |
7 | Teplice B | 24 | -3 | 34 | |
8 | Zapy | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
9 | Usti nad Labem | 24 | -12 | 29 | |
10 | Jablonec B | 24 | 3 | 28 | |
11 | Hradec Kr. B | 24 | -15 | 28 | |
12 | Banik Most-Sous | 24 | -10 | 26 | |
13 | Prepere | 24 | -19 | 26 | |
14 | Zivanice | 24 | 1 | 25 | |
15 | Pardubice B | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
16 | SK Benesov | 24 | -12 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...