DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 80/81
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCM | 3:2 | Zwick. | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Widukind Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
FC RWE | 0:0 | Jena | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
29.000 · Hans Kulicke † |
VFR | 1:2 | Lok | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Gerhard Bude | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
BSGWA | 4:1 | HAL | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
FCH | 4:4 | BFC | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Klaus Peschel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 82' | |||
4:4 | 85' | |||
SGD | 2:1 | BSG Ch | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
FCK | 5:4 | BSG St | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 17' | |||
30' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
69' | 3:3 | |||
73' | 4:3 | |||
79' | 5:3 | |||
5:4 | 87' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 80/81
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | 39 | 33:11 | |
2 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 22 | 22 | 31:13 | |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 22 | 20 | 30:14 | |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 22 | 13 | 30:14 | |
5 | Vorwärts F. | 22 | 12 | 25:19 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 22 | 11 | 23:21 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 22 | -9 | 23:21 | |
8 | Chemie Halle | 22 | -1 | 20:24 | |
9 | Hansa Rostock | 22 | -6 | 20:24 | |
10 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 22 | -16 | 18:26 | |
11 | BSG Wismut Aue | 22 | -20 | 16:28 | |
12 | BSG Chemie | 22 | -18 | 15:29 | |
13 | Sachsenring | 22 | -22 | 12:32 | |
14 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 22 | -25 | 12:32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...