2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 310
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.2%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Hiller | 0:4 | VIF | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
204 · Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NB | 1:3 | Dalum | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Esad Deronjic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FCH | 5:0 | Holbae | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
767 · Jonas Bögelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Vejgaa | 1:5 | AB | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Nils Heer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
21' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 25' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FA 200 | 1:3 | HIK | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
286 · Lasse Graagaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Middel | 5:1 | TFC | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
344 · Jonas Rossen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Frem | 3:2 | BB | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.242 · Jacob Karlsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BIF | 2:2 | FCS | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
178 · Rasmus Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Skovsh | 1:1 | Avarta | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SB&I | 0:0 | B93 | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
386 · Yasin Seker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
JFC | 0:2 | AF | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
Ringkö | 1:2 | VSK Aa | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
341 · Allan Staal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Helsingör | 7 | 16 | 19 | |
2 | Vanlöse IF | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Hellerup IK | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Hilleröd F | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
5 | Avarta | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
6 | Brönshöj BK | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Holbaek B&I | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
8 | Slagelse | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
9 | BK Frem | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
10 | B.93 | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | Skovshoved | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | FA 2000 | 7 | -7 | 5 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademisk BK | 7 | 9 | 17 | |
2 | Middelfart | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
4 | Brabrand IF | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Dalum IF | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Vejgaard B | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
7 | Thisted FC | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
8 | VSK Aarhus | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
9 | Jammerbugt FC | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | FC Sydvest | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
11 | Ringköbing IF | 7 | -10 | 2 | |
12 | Naesby BK | 7 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...