Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
LP Atl | 3:1 | Lorca | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
75' | ||||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Marino | 1:2 | GranB | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Getafe | 2:2 | Melill | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
Espany | 2:1 | Mestal | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Atl. B | 0:1 | UDS | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Recre | 0:1 | Yeclan | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Patiño Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
UD Pob | 2:1 | Villar | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
Coruxo | 1:1 | Real S | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
Prat | 1:2 | PDSE | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
53' | ||||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Guijue | 0:2 | Vetust | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
Pont. | 2:1 | COVA | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
SCF | 1:1 | CD Lea | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Las Ro | 0:0 | CP Vil | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias |
UE Olo | 1:0 | Atzene | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Hospit | 4:1 | Orihue | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones |
Marbel | 1:0 | Ejido | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Deport | 0:1 | Izarra | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Baraka | 1:2 | Ejea | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
SDL | 0:1 | Mutilv | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Valdés Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
Club P | 0:0 | Haro D | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel González Díaz |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 24 | |
2 | Oviedo Vetusta | 1 | -7 | 24 | |
3 | CD Lealtad | 1 | -3 | 21 | |
4 | Coruxo FC | 1 | -7 | 21 | |
5 | Salamanca CF | 1 | -6 | 20 | |
6 | Sporting B | 1 | -8 | 17 | |
7 | Covadonga | 1 | -17 | 14 | |
8 | CD Guijuelo | 1 | -12 | 12 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Mutilvera | 1 | 6 | 26 | |
2 | Portugalete | 1 | -3 | 23 | |
3 | SD Ejea | 1 | -6 | 21 | |
4 | Alavés B | 1 | -10 | 20 | |
5 | CD Izarra | 1 | -10 | 18 | |
6 | Barakaldo CF | 1 | -21 | 17 | |
7 | Haro Deportivo | 1 | -10 | 13 | |
8 | SD Leioa | 1 | -21 | 10 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Espanyol B | 1 | -4 | 26 | |
2 | CE L'Hospitalet | 1 | -11 | 25 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 1 | -2 | 24 | |
4 | UE Olot | 1 | -8 | 21 | |
5 | Atzeneta UE | 1 | 1 | 21 | |
6 | AE Prat | 1 | -8 | 21 | |
7 | Valencia B | 1 | -7 | 15 | |
8 | Orihuela CF | 1 | -17 | 15 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recre Granada | 1 | 2 | 26 | |
2 | Las Palmas Atl. | 1 | -1 | 24 | |
3 | Marbella FC | 1 | 2 | 21 | |
4 | Recr. Huelva | 1 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | CP El Ejido | 1 | -5 | 19 | |
6 | Yeclano | 1 | -13 | 14 | |
7 | CD Marino | 1 | -15 | 10 | |
8 | Lorca Deportiva | 1 | -20 | 9 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 1 | -4 | 24 | |
2 | Las Rozas CF | 1 | -9 | 21 | |
3 | Villarrubia CF | 1 | -8 | 20 | |
4 | Socuéllamos | 1 | -11 | 19 | |
5 | UD Poblense | 1 | -4 | 19 | |
6 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 | -6 | 19 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 1 | -9 | 14 | |
8 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 | -14 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...