Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Deport | 1:2 | Rayo C (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Ignacio Alonso Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(20.) CD Log | 2:2 | Peña (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | W L D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(16.) GIMN | 1:0 | Ferrol (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D W | Form | L W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(5.) CeltaB | 2:3 | Pont. (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W W | Form | L W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 29 matches | ||||
(10.) CD Our | 3:1 | Recre. (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W L L | Form | W L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(17.) Baraka | 2:0 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L W | Form | W D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(4.) Real U | 0:1 | Sanse (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Manuel Arias López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(19.) Avilés | 1:1 | Athlet (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L D | Form | W W L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amurrio Club | 10 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
3 | Racing Ferrol | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Real Unión | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Celta Vigo B | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
7 | CD Ourense | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Bilbao B | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Recreación | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
9 | Rayo Cantabria | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Gimnástica | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
13 | Caudal Dep. | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Barakaldo CF | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
15 | CD Alfaro | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
16 | Peña Sport FC | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
17 | Calahorra | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
18 | Alavés B | 10 | -10 | 9 | |
19 | Real Avilés | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
20 | CD Logroñés | 10 | -3 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...