Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) GIMN | 2:0 | Athlet (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(18.) CD Log | 1:1 | CeltaB (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(5.) Real U | 2:1 | Rayo C (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Manuel Armero Conde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(3.) Ferrol | 1:0 | Osas.B (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(2.) Amurri | 0:0 | Avilés (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(16.) CD Our | 2:0 | Calah. (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(20.) Baraka | 3:0 | Deport (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(8.) Sanse | 2:1 | Peña (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Ignacio Alonso Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
83' | ||||
(4.) CD Alf | 1:1 | Pont. (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(13.) Caudal | 2:1 | Recre. (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Ferrol | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
1 | Pontevedra CF | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Real Unión | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Amurrio Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | CD Alfaro | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Real Avilés | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Caudal Dep. | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Rayo Cantabria | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | CD Ourense | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Peña Sport FC | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
12 | Celta Vigo B | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Recreación | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | Gimnástica | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Calahorra | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Alavés B | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
18 | CD Logroñés | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
19 | Bilbao B | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
20 | Osasuna B | 4 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...