Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Calah. | 1:2 | Baraka (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W D | Form | D D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(7.) Recre. | 0:3 | CeltaB (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | D W W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(1.) Ferrol | 3:2 | CD Our (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W L W | Form | W W L | ||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(14.) Peña | 1:1 | CD Alf (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | D L D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(12.) Caudal | 1:1 | Real U (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Arenal Gómez Pedro Miguel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
42' | ||||
(4.) Pont. | 2:1 | Deport (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L W | Form | W L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(5.) Sanse | 0:1 | GIMN (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Gómez Carbajo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(8.) Athlet | 0:2 | Amurri (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W W | Form | D W W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(15.) Rayo C | 1:1 | Avilés (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Xabier Alonso Pinto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Ferrol | 9 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Amurrio Club | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | Pontevedra CF | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Real Unión | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | Celta Vigo B | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | Real Sociedad B | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Recreación | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Bilbao B | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | CD Ourense | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Caudal Dep. | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Calahorra | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Rayo Cantabria | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Peña Sport FC | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | CD Alfaro | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
16 | Barakaldo CF | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
17 | Gimnástica | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
18 | Alavés B | 9 | -9 | 9 | |
19 | Real Avilés | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
20 | CD Logroñés | 9 | -3 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...