Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Montañ | 2:0 | Extrem (19.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Areces Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Alcalá | 0:0 | UB Con (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aarón Suberbiola Zúñiga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
(3.) RMCAST | 3:2 | Coruxo (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Manuel Sánchez Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 59' | |||
(10.) UD Vec | 0:0 | Pont. (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
(4.) Lega | 1:0 | Cacere (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Getafe | 1:0 | Atl. B (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
De Burgos Bengoetxea | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Lugo | 2:2 | RC Dep (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Arturo Díaz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) Guadal | 1:0 | AD Cer (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
José Ignacio Hernández Cifuentes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
70' | ||||
89' | ||||
(15.) Badaj. | 0:4 | CeltaB (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(6.) Rayo B | 1:1 | Univer (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 30, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ángel Enrique Sanz Terrades | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celta Vigo B | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Montañeros CF | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | CD Leganés | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | CD Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Deportivo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Rayo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Uni. Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Vecindario | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | RSD Alcalá | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Pontevedra CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | UB Conquense | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | CD Badajoz | - | - | 0 | |
16 | Coruxo FC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Cacereño | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Cerro de Reyes | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
20 | Extremadura | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
21 | CD Badajoz | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...