Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Naval. | 1:1 | Pontev (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(3.) Ponfe | 1:0 | Guijue (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Leon. | 0:1 | LP Atl (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(15.) Real V | 1:0 | Bouzas (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Adarve | 0:0 | RMCAST (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón |
(1.) CeltaB | 0:2 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
(10.) USCF | 1:1 | Atl. B (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Escudero Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(8.) Fuenla | 1:0 | Fabril (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Intern | 1:1 | Coruxo (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Josué Barrera Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(16.) Burgos | 0:0 | SCF (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Sanse | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Celta Vigo B | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Las Palmas Atl. | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Navalcarnero | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | Coruxo FC | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | RM Castilla | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Unionistas CF | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | R. Valladolid B | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Pontevedra | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Atl. Madrid B | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Unión Adarve | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | CyD Leonesa | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
15 | CD Guijuelo | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Burgos CF | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | Inter de Madrid | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
19 | Depor Fabril | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
20 | Bouzas | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...