Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Real S | 2:4 | Leon. (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
90+2' | 2:4 | |||
(10.) Guijue | 0:0 | CeltaB (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Pablo Gargantilla Fernández |
(3.) Vall.B | 1:0 | Burgos (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Gorka Etayo Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Numanc | 3:1 | Luanco (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
58' | ||||
3:1 | 60' | |||
(7.) Vetust | 0:1 | UPL (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(8.) CD Lea | 1:0 | COVA (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) USCF | 2:0 | Comp. (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Coruxo | 0:1 | Zamora (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(5.) Ferrol | 2:3 | Pont. (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) Depor | 2:1 | SCF (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
90+7' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unionistas CF | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Dep. La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Zamora CF | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Celta Vigo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
8 | Salamanca CF | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | SD Compostela | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CyD Leonesa | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | CD Numancia | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Valladolid Prom | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | CD Lealtad | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Burgos CF | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
6 | Oviedo Vetusta | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
6 | Covadonga | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Sporting B | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Marino Luanco | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...