Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Burgos | 2:0 | Tomell (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W D | Form | W W D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(5.) Alcor | 1:0 | Atl. B (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W W | Form | W W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(7.) Ponfe | 1:0 | UB Con (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W L W | Form | W W D | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(13.) CF Pal | 1:2 | Fuenla (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L W | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(19.) Toledo | 1:2 | Leon. (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L L | Form | L L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(20.) R.Maja | 1:3 | Zar. B (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L D | Form | L L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(15.) UD Cas | 0:2 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D D | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(12.) Alcalá | 1:0 | Zamora (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | W D L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(1.) Real M | 2:0 | Comp. (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Jiménez Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid B | 10 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 10 | 8 | 22 | |
3 | Alcorcón | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | CyD Leonesa | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 10 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Atl. Madrid B | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
7 | UB Conquense | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
9 | RSD Alcalá | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
10 | Zamora CF | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | Tomelloso | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | UD Sanse | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Talavera CF | 10 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | CF Fuenlabrada | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
15 | Real Zaragoza B | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
16 | Palencia | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
17 | UD Casetas | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
18 | SD Compostela | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
19 | CD Toledo | 10 | -12 | 5 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 10 | -14 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...