Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sanse | 1:0 | CF Pal (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Víctor Areces Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Eibar | 2:1 | Alavés (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Moro Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Osas.B | 2:1 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Gómez Ríos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Caudal | 0:0 | Real S (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Diego Ocón Arraiz |
(5.) SD Lem | 1:0 | CD La (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Óscar Marín Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
79' | ||||
(4.) Real U | 1:0 | Baraka (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Sánchez-Seco Otero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Zamora | 0:0 | Oviedo (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
(19.) Leon. | 1:0 | Peña (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Bilbao Vizcaino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(10.) Logroñ | 2:1 | GIMN (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Sánchez Maroto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
44' | ||||
59' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Guijue | 1:2 | Athlet (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Arturo Díaz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Eibar | 15 | 12 | 32 | |
2 | Alavés | 15 | 9 | 30 | |
3 | CD Mirandés | 15 | 11 | 28 | |
4 | Real Unión | 15 | 9 | 28 | |
5 | Lemona | 15 | 6 | 28 | |
6 | Osasuna B | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
7 | Real Sociedad B | 15 | -2 | 23 | |
8 | Palencia | 15 | 7 | 22 | |
9 | Gimnástica | 15 | -2 | 22 | |
10 | UD Logroñés | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
11 | Bilbao Athletic | 15 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | Zamora CF | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
13 | Real Oviedo | 15 | 1 | 16 | |
14 | Barakaldo CF | 15 | -2 | 16 | |
15 | Sporting B | 15 | -7 | 16 | |
16 | CyD Leonesa | 15 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | Caudal Dep. | 15 | -8 | 15 | |
18 | La Muela | 15 | -11 | 15 | |
19 | CD Guijuelo | 15 | -5 | 12 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 15 | -14 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...