Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 38 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SD Lem | 3:3 | Leon. (13.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
(12.) Athlet | 0:4 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Hermosilla Alaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(17.) CD La | 1:0 | Caudal (16.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
87' | ||||
(19.) Real S | 0:2 | Logroñ (6.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Hugo José López Puerta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(3.) Alavés | 1:1 | Zamora (14.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Gómez Ríos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(7.) Oviedo | 2:0 | Real U (4.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Pérez Pallas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Eibar | 2:1 | Guijue (15.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Melgares de Aguilar Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) CF Pal | 2:0 | Baraka (20.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Peña | 2:2 | Sanse (11.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Bosch Domenech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) CDM | 2:2 | GIMN (10.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Eibar | 38 | 26 | 73 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 38 | 28 | 72 | |
3 | Alavés | 38 | 20 | 66 | |
4 | Real Unión | 38 | 16 | 65 | |
5 | Palencia | 38 | 16 | 63 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 38 | 12 | 63 | |
7 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 11 | 58 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 38 | 10 | 58 | |
9 | Lemona | 38 | 4 | 53 | |
10 | Gimnástica | 38 | -7 | 52 | |
11 | Real Sociedad B | 38 | -3 | 51 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 38 | -8 | 46 | |
13 | CyD Leonesa | 38 | -6 | 43 | |
14 | Zamora CF | 38 | -10 | 43 | |
15 | CD Guijuelo | 38 | -5 | 39 | |
16 | Caudal Dep. | 38 | -9 | 38 | |
17 | La Muela | 38 | -20 | 38 | |
18 | Peña Sport FC | 38 | -26 | 36 | |
19 | Sporting B | 38 | -28 | 34 | |
20 | Barakaldo CF | 38 | -21 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...