Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SDA | 4:1 | Real U (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Hugo José López Puerta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Athlet | 1:0 | GIMN (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Logroñ | 0:0 | CDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · José Antonio Salas Montoro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(14.) SD Lem | 0:4 | Ponfe (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Cristian Adrian Lixandru | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
71' | ||||
(18.) Guijue | 1:1 | Eibar (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Rubén Eiriz Mata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
85' | ||||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(13.) Zamora | 1:0 | ARA (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · David Pérez Pallas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) CF Pal | 0:0 | Sanse (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Pablo González Fuertes |
(17.) Sestao | 3:1 | Osas.B (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) Burgos | 1:2 | UD Sal (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Iker Berjano Ariztegui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(19.) Segov. | 0:1 | Alavés (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
66' | ||||
87' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | Bilbao Athletic | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Ponferradina | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Gimnástica | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Alavés | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Zamora CF | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | SD Eibar | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | UD Salamanca | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | UD Logroñés | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
13 | Arandina | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
14 | Real Unión | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
15 | Sestao River | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Lemona | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
17 | Palencia | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
18 | CD Guijuelo | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
19 | G. Segoviana | 8 | -7 | 4 | |
20 | Burgos CF | 8 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...