A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification
Finland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 694
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 19.0
- Most valuable player: Joona Kuismala €25k
Matchday 9 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Tikka | 2:1 | MaPS | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
25 · Fazli Suka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HJK He | 2:0 | FC Hon | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:10 PM
|
||||
69 · Osman Mohammadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Kuopio | 2:1 | Vantaa | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
30 · Jorik Hoxha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NoPS | 0:0 | Granku | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Niklas Helenius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
KOPSE | 1:0 | Pallok | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Roberto Miranda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Atlant | 2:2 | PPJ He | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
48 · Adrijan Demirovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
80' | ||||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SexyPö | 2:1 | MP U19 | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
39 · Joonas Kovapohja | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
TOVE | 3:1 | Ilves | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
20 · Aaro Ollila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HJS | 1:4 | Vaasan | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Ville Männikkö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
54' | ||||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
EsPa | 1:0 | Knummi | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
70 · Kim Junna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOVE U19 | 9 | 25 | 25 | |
2 | VPS U19 | 9 | 19 | 19 | |
3 | Tikka U19 | 9 | -1 | 16 | |
4 | NoPS U19 | 9 | -5 | 14 | |
5 | HJS U19 | 9 | -8 | 13 | |
6 | EsPa U19 | 9 | -8 | 13 | |
7 | GrIFK U19 | 9 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Ilves U19 | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
9 | MaPS U19 | 8 | -10 | 4 | |
10 | Kirkkonummi U19 | 8 | -11 | 1 |
Table A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlantis FC U19 | 9 | 22 | 25 | |
2 | HJK U19 | 9 | 19 | 24 | |
3 | PPJ U19 | 9 | 23 | 19 | |
4 | FC Honka U19 | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
5 | KuPS U19 | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | VJS U19 | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Pöxyt U19 | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
8 | KOPSE U19 | 9 | -18 | 7 | |
9 | MP U19 | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
10 | PK-35 U19 | 9 | -47 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...