K4 League
Korea, South
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 452
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.9%
- ø-Market value: €9k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 20 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) YeoFC | 4:5 | DHC II (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
217 · Gye-ho Jeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
27' | ||||
1:1 | 42' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
3:4 | 85' | |||
90' | 4:4 | |||
4:5 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Nowon | 2:1 | GangII (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
65 · Jae-hyeon Pyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
(2.) PyeUtd | 1:3 | DaegII (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
134 · Jin-hyo Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
(3.) GeojeC | 4:0 | Busan (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Jeong-ho Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) FCChgj | 1:1 | JeoRes (8.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
138 · Yeong-rok Park | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(4.) JnjuC | 2:0 | JenjuC (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
297 · Ji-ho Jo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) PTFC | 1:2 | DangjC (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 9, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Gyeong-chang Lee | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table K4 League 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoje Citizen | 19 | 26 | 37 | |
2 | Yeoju FC | 19 | 8 | 37 | |
3 | Jinju Citizen | 18 | 13 | 35 | |
4 | Pyeongchang Utd | 19 | 8 | 35 | |
5 | Daegu Reserves | 19 | 8 | 34 | |
6 | Dangjin Citizen | 18 | 13 | 32 | |
7 | FC Chungju | 19 | 0 | 28 | |
8 | Jeonbuk Reserve | 18 | 7 | 27 | |
9 | Pyeongtaek C. | 19 | -2 | 22 | |
10 | Busan I Res. | 19 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | Jeonju Citizen | 19 | -8 | 17 | |
12 | Seoul N. United | 19 | -13 | 17 | |
13 | Daejeon Reserve | 19 | -19 | 17 | |
14 | Gangwon Reserve | 19 | -10 | 13 | |
15 | Seoul Jungnang | 18 | -14 | 13 | |
16 | Sejong Vanesse | 18 | -21 | 10 | |
17 | Goya. Happiness | 17 | 1 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...