Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) TSV Ai | 3:0 | TV Erk (4.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
204 · Xaver Fabisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) FVI 2 | 6:1 | S'mün (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Paulina Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
(9.) FCE | 2:2 | FCK (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Ettenreich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(12.) FSV Pf | 2:0 | TSV Bo (18.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Matthias Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SCO | 0:1 | VfL (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Michael Hagl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) VfB | 3:0 | Eintra (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Rank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) TSV Gi | 0:1 | Unt II (1.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Luca Schultze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(10.) SCO | 4:2 | FCM II (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Schunke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) TSVJ | 3:1 | SC Auf (15.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Julian Perl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unterhaching II | 32 | 25 | 68 | |
2 | FC Kempten | 32 | 16 | 53 | |
3 | TSV Jetzendorf | 32 | 12 | 51 | |
4 | TV Erkheim | 32 | 3 | 47 | |
5 | TSV Aindling | 32 | 2 | 47 | |
6 | Schwabmünchen | 32 | 9 | 46 | |
7 | Oberweikertsh. | 32 | 1 | 46 | |
8 | Memmingen II | 32 | 11 | 45 | |
9 | VfB Durach | 32 | 8 | 44 | |
10 | SC Olching | 32 | 7 | 44 | |
11 | Pfaffenhofen | 32 | 4 | 44 | |
12 | FC Ehekirchen | 32 | 4 | 44 | |
13 | Illertissen II | 32 | 2 | 43 | |
14 | E. Karlsfeld | 32 | -4 | 40 | |
15 | Kaufering | 32 | -37 | 38 | |
16 | SC Aufkirchen | 32 | -23 | 36 | |
17 | TSV Gilching-A. | 32 | -15 | 33 | |
18 | TSV Bobingen | 32 | -25 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...