Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 118 Players 24.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 1 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FTG | 6:1 | GSC | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 55' | |||
68' | 5:1 | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
ATSV | 4:3 | Vatan | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 35' | |||
3:2 | 43' | |||
50' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 89' | |||
Melch. | 3:4 | Weyhe | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yannick Rath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
3:4 | 89' | |||
TuSpo | 1:2 | SVGO | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Baris Babaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
TuRa | 5:3 | SCS | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 27' | |||
3:2 | 29' | |||
76' | 4:2 | |||
87' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90' | |||
Groll. | 2:2 | OT | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Rott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Lehe-S | 1:1 | Grohn | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
FCO II | -:- | Lesum | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
Table Landesliga Bremen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FT Geestemünde | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | TuRa Bremen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | SC Weyhe | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Sebaldsbrück | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | SVGO Bremen | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | TSV Grolland | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | OT Bremen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | SV Grohn | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Lesum-Burgdamm | - | - | 0 | |
10 | Oberneuland II | - | - | 0 | |
12 | KSV Vatan Sport | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Melchiorshausen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | TuSpo Surheide | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Schiffdorferd. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Geestem. SC | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...