Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) TuSG | 3:6 | VfL GS (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Hassan Harb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
29' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 31' | |||
57' | 2:4 | |||
61' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 68' | |||
3:6 | 81' | |||
(6.) RSV | 1:0 | TuS (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Dickscheid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) D/A 2 | 1:2 | SVT (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(3.) MTV TB | 1:0 | TSVG (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bennet Studte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) WiLu | 1:6 | MTVE (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Schleupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
38' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 45+2' | |||
1:5 | 62' | |||
1:6 | 69' | |||
(14.) TVM | 1:1 | FCV (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lorenz Gehrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SVE | 2:0 | SVE (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom-Florian Holzky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) A/O | 4:0 | SVB (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Lahse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTVE Celle | 23 | 47 | 54 | |
2 | TuS Harsefeld | 23 | 25 | 50 | |
3 | MTV TB Lbg. | 23 | 20 | 44 | |
4 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 23 | 21 | 41 | |
5 | Rotenburger SV | 23 | 12 | 40 | |
6 | E. Lüneburg | 23 | 10 | 40 | |
7 | Teutonia Uelzen | 23 | -5 | 35 | |
8 | SV Emmendorf | 23 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | BW Bornreihe | 23 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Güldenst. Stade | 23 | 0 | 33 | |
11 | TSV Gellersen | 23 | 11 | 31 | |
12 | Drocht./A. II | 23 | -17 | 28 | |
13 | FC Verden 04 | 23 | -6 | 25 | |
14 | TV Meckelfeld | 23 | -35 | 19 | |
15 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 23 | -30 | 15 | |
16 | TuSG Ritterhude | 23 | -57 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...