Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) A/O | 1:0 | VfL GS (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Henning Kann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SVLH | 2:1 | TSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Felix Mutz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) FC Cux | 0:0 | Neetze (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Reineke |
(17.) TSV | 0:8 | LSK (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jannes Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
0:5 | 71' | |||
0:6 | 75' | |||
0:7 | 84' | |||
0:8 | 89' | |||
(8.) TSV Ba | 1:3 | D/A 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) MTV TB | 0:2 | SVT (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Hauschild | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
86' | ||||
(14.) MTV So | 1:2 | FCV (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Henning Kann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) FCW | 0:9 | TuS (6.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Wendt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 32' | |||
0:5 | 63' | |||
0:6 | 71' | |||
0:7 | 75' | |||
0:8 | 79' | |||
0:9 | 83' | |||
(13.) TBU | 3:1 | H/U (5.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Calvin Dieckhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 16 | 43 | 42 | |
2 | Lindwedel-Hope | 16 | 26 | 42 | |
3 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 16 | 28 | 37 | |
4 | LSK Hansa | 16 | 42 | 34 | |
5 | TuS Harsefeld | 16 | 15 | 31 | |
6 | Drocht./A. II | 16 | 15 | 28 | |
7 | Hagen/Uthlede | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
8 | TSV Bardowick | 16 | -6 | 23 | |
9 | TuS Neetze | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | TSV Etelsen | 15 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | MTV TB Lbg. | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
12 | TB Uphusen | 15 | -8 | 17 | |
13 | Güldenst. Stade | 16 | -20 | 16 | |
14 | MTV Soltau | 16 | -18 | 12 | |
15 | Teutonia Uelzen | 16 | -21 | 12 | |
16 | FC Cuxhaven | 16 | -19 | 10 | |
17 | TSV Elstorf | 16 | -37 | 6 | |
18 | FC Worpswede | 16 | -47 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...