Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Lamme | 1:2 | SCG (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Volker Mende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) GSC 08 | 0:0 | SVR (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Hilko Paulsen |
(8.) Vahdet | 4:1 | LanSeu (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Krause (NFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) SSV | 2:0 | SCW (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Karrasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) FL | 3:1 | SVG 07 (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julius Merkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) SSV | 1:0 | SVL (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oliver Jakob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SCH | 1:1 | TSV (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Gö 05 | 3:5 | FTB (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lenard Stichnoth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
16' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
1:5 | 63' | |||
68' | 2:5 | |||
84' | 3:5 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FT Braunschweig | 8 | 16 | 20 | |
2 | SSV Vorsfelde | 7 | 12 | 17 | |
3 | SC Gitter | 8 | 2 | 17 | |
4 | SVG Göttingen | 7 | 12 | 15 | |
5 | TSC Vahdet | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | SSV Kästorf | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
7 | SV Lengede | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | TSV Hillerse | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | Lehndorfer TSV | 7 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | SC Hainberg | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | SCW Göttingen | 8 | -8 | 8 | |
13 | TSV Lamme | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | F. Lebenstedt | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
15 | Göttingen 05 | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | Reislingen/N. | 7 | -10 | 5 | |
17 | Goslarer SC | 8 | -16 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...