Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SVFS | 0:2 | SVHB (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
(10.) SVH | 1:2 | FC 09 (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Meckfessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(8.) GWM | 1:0 | VfR (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Musekamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Wildes | 2:2 | SVM 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hannes Hettwer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) SCM | 2:1 | SVW (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Arne Nibbrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
(7.) SV HF | 3:0 | Oythe (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Frisia | 0:0 | TVD (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pascal Gebken |
(16.) BWH | 0:0 | SVR (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Max Wilken |
(3.) Firrel | 2:2 | Bevern (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Karker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holthausen/B. | 10 | 33 | 28 | |
2 | Wilhelmshaven | 10 | 4 | 22 | |
3 | GW Firrel | 10 | 11 | 17 | |
4 | SV Meppen II | 10 | 10 | 17 | |
5 | H. Friesoythe | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | GW Mühlen | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
7 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
8 | SV Bevern | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
9 | TV Dinklage | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
10 | SC Melle 03 | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
11 | SV Holdorf | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Bad Rothenfelde | 10 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | WSC Frisia | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Wildeshausen | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | BW Hollage | 10 | -11 | 9 | |
16 | VfL Oythe | 10 | -11 | 8 | |
17 | VfR Voxtrup | 10 | -11 | 7 | |
18 | Falke Steinfeld | 10 | -26 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...