Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SCM | 4:1 | SVFS (18.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Per-Ole Wendlandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
63' | ||||
73' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) SVHB | 3:1 | Firrel (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Rainer Wulftange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) SVM 2 | 7:0 | BWH (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Lampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
87' | 7:0 | |||
(12.) Oythe | 0:1 | SVH (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Herbers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
62' | ||||
84' | ||||
(5.) FC 09 | 1:2 | SVR (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hannes Hettwer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) TVD | 1:1 | SV HF (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Weinkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) VfR | 0:3 | Frisia (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Waldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(3.) SVW | 1:1 | GWM (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Karker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Bevern | 2:0 | Wildes (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holthausen/B. | 27 | 62 | 66 | |
2 | SV Meppen II | 27 | 59 | 60 | |
3 | SV Bevern | 27 | 18 | 52 | |
4 | Wilhelmshaven | 27 | 12 | 52 | |
5 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 27 | 16 | 46 | |
6 | SC Melle 03 | 27 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | H. Friesoythe | 27 | 16 | 41 | |
8 | GW Mühlen | 27 | 1 | 39 | |
9 | GW Firrel | 27 | 6 | 37 | |
10 | TV Dinklage | 27 | 0 | 34 | |
11 | VfR Voxtrup | 27 | -12 | 31 | |
12 | Bad Rothenfelde | 27 | -13 | 31 | |
13 | SV Holdorf | 27 | -29 | 31 | |
14 | VfL Oythe | 27 | -13 | 30 | |
15 | WSC Frisia | 27 | -17 | 26 | |
16 | BW Hollage | 27 | -32 | 22 | |
17 | Wildeshausen | 27 | -31 | 16 | |
18 | Falke Steinfeld | 27 | -54 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...