NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Ludwig | -:- | Budi (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
D L | Form | D L | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) KRI | -:- | SVA (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
D L | Form | L W | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(), (unkno...)(unknown injury), (unkno...)(unknown injury), (unkno...)(unknown injury)(all injured) |
- | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Grimma | -:- | FSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
D W | Form | W L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Knee ...)(Knee problems)(injured) |
- | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BFV 08 | -:- | SDF (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
L W | Form | L L | ||
Sporting record from 11 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear), (Tibia...)(Tibia and fibula fracture)(all injured) |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
|||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Einhei | -:- | FCM II (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
D W | Form | D L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SCF | -:- | Auer (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
D W | Form | W W | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VFC Plauen | 27 | 44 | 66 | |
2 | Bischofswerda | 27 | 33 | 61 | |
3 | G. Halberstadt | 27 | 24 | 53 | |
4 | VfB Auerbach | 27 | 25 | 51 | |
5 | Magdeburg II | 27 | 23 | 49 | |
6 | VfB Krieschow | 27 | 5 | 40 | |
7 | Sandersdorf | 27 | 8 | 39 | |
8 | SC Freital | 27 | -1 | 37 | |
9 | FCE Wernigerode | 27 | -7 | 35 | |
10 | Ludwigsfelde | 27 | -8 | 31 | |
11 | FC Grimma | 27 | -23 | 29 | |
12 | Budissa Bautzen | 27 | -9 | 28 | |
13 | VfL Halle 96 | 27 | -14 | 27 | |
14 | Ein. Rudolstadt | 27 | -18 | 25 | |
15 | Mo. Marienberg | 27 | -56 | 21 | |
16 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 27 | -26 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...