NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Union | 3:1 | SV Yes (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
5.535 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) TeBe | 0:2 | BFC (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.389 · Oliver Mattig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(6.) Hansa | 2:0 | MSV 19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) B03 | 3:1 | Wismar (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.461 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
(16.) SV Fal | 1:3 | Ludwig (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
404 · Jan Arndt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
86' | ||||
(9.) BFCPr | 4:0 | TSV (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Marco Schramm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
72' | ||||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) TSG | 1:3 | FV Mot (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Daniel Malter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(8.) BAK | 1:2 | TürBer (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Ingolf Söllig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Neuruppin | 9 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 9 | 16 | 21 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 9 | 23 | 18 | |
4 | Türkiyemspor | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | SV Yesilyurt | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | H. Rostock II | 9 | -2 | 15 | |
7 | BFC Preussen | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Ludwigsfelde | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
10 | Torgelower SV | 9 | -8 | 11 | |
11 | Berliner AK | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Anker Wismar | 9 | -7 | 10 | |
13 | Motor Eberswalde | 9 | -11 | 10 | |
14 | TeBe Berlin | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | TSG Neustrelitz | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | SV Falkensee/F. | 9 | -12 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...