NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Plauen | 4:1 | FCE II (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 5, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.296 · Rebekka Kirchner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(6.) FV Dre | 4:2 | FC Erf (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Stefan Lupp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
67' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) DSC | 0:3 | Jena (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
558 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
(14.) FV Dre | 0:0 | FSV (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
670 · Thomas Gerber |
(4.) SV 191 | 2:1 | VfB (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.004 · Tino Wenkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(2.) HFC | 4:1 | E. Sdh (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.768 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
84' | ||||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(19.) FC Anh | 0:1 | HBS (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
268 · René Hammer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(10.) FCM | 2:1 | VfB Pö (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.628 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) FCO | 1:1 | Auer (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
530 · Jens Oehme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 | 16 | 16 | |
2 | Hallescher FC | 6 | 14 | 16 | |
3 | SV 1919 Grimma | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
4 | VFC Plauen | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
5 | FV Dresden Nord | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
6 | VfB Leipzig | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
7 | G. Halberstadt | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | FSV Zwickau | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | VfB Auerbach | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | VfB Pößneck | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | FCO Neugersdorf | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | FV Dresden 06 | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
14 | E. Cottbus II | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
15 | Dresdner SC | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | FC Erfurt-Nord | 6 | -13 | 1 | |
17 | Sondershausen | 6 | -14 | 1 | |
18 | Anhalt Dessau | 6 | -17 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...