2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 4 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Olimpi | 1:0 | ROW 19 (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Poloni | 2:0 | GKS Be (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.013 · Rafał Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Poloni | 1:1 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.419 · Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Odra | 4:1 | Warta (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) StalWo | 1:0 | Niepol (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
567 · Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Rozwój | 1:1 | Radom (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
423 · Tomasz Radkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
38' | ||||
(3.) Raków | 4:1 | Gryf W (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.338 · Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(7.) Blekit | 3:1 | Siarka (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
479 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Kotwic | 2:0 | Legion (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
660 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odra Opole | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Raków | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | P. Niepolomice | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Blekitni | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Kotwica | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Gryf Wejherowo | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Radomiak | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
8 | Pol. Warsaw | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | Rozwój Katowice | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | ROW Rybnik | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Legionovia | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | GKS Belchatow | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Siarka T. | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Stalowa Wola | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | O. Zambrow | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
17 | Polonia Bytom | 4 | 6 | 2 | |
18 | Warta Poznan | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...