2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Gornik | 2:0 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
817 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Pogon | 0:1 | Raduni (14.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
742 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(7.) Lublin | 2:0 | Lubin (13.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.306 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
24' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(9.) Olimpi | 3:2 | Garbar (18.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
493 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Znicz | 1:0 | Pulawy (5.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
412 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Sl. II | 0:0 | Hutnik (12.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
182 · Pawel Horozaniecki |
(11.) Lech P | 1:1 | GKS Ja (10.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(3.) OKS | 1:1 | Siarka (17.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.489 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
79' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(6.) KKS 19 | 4:1 | Kotwic (2.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.420 · Sebastian Jarzebak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pol. Warsaw | 33 | 21 | 64 | |
2 | Kotwica | 33 | 12 | 58 | |
3 | Stomil Olsztyn | 33 | 19 | 56 | |
4 | Znicz Pruszkow | 33 | 11 | 56 | |
5 | KKS Kalisz | 33 | 19 | 54 | |
6 | Motor Lublin | 33 | 15 | 54 | |
7 | Wisla Pulawy | 33 | 16 | 53 | |
8 | Olimpia Elblag | 33 | 5 | 47 | |
9 | Pogon Siedlce | 33 | -1 | 47 | |
10 | GKS Jastrzebie | 33 | -5 | 44 | |
11 | Lech Poznan II | 33 | -13 | 42 | |
12 | Hutnik Krakow | 33 | -6 | 40 | |
13 | Radunia Stezyca | 33 | -10 | 38 | |
14 | Gornik Polk. | 33 | -4 | 37 | |
15 | Lubin II | 33 | -25 | 35 | |
16 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 33 | -18 | 31 | |
17 | Siarka T. | 33 | -21 | 30 | |
18 | Garbarnia | 33 | -15 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...