3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 461
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Wiaz | 2:0 | KSZO (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Chelm | 1:2 | Wislok (18.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(2.) Avia S | 1:0 | Unia T (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Garbar | 2:3 | Wieczy (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
57' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) Star | 1:0 | Siarka (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maciej Gorski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Karpat | 0:0 | Swidni (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Albert Binkowski |
(6.) Wislan | 0:3 | Podhal (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
90+7' | ||||
(7.) Czarni | 4:1 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+1' | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Podlas | 0:0 | Orleta (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 7:57 PM
|
||||
1.221 sold out · Dawid Deptula |
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avia Swidnik | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Podlasie B.P. | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Garbarnia | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Czarni Polaniec | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Wieczysta | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Siarka T. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | NKP Podhale | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | Karpaty Krosno | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | KS Wiazownica | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Star St. | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Swidniczanka | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Wislanie J. | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Chelmianka | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Wisloka Debica | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
17 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...